language

Privacy policy

Privacy policy

1. privacy policy
Sitemap naranjoalcega.com informs users of the web site on its policy with respect to the treatment and protection of personal data of users and customers that they can be collected by navigation or contracting services through its web site.
In this regard, naranjoalcega.com ensures compliance with legislation on personal data protection, reflected in the organic law 15/1999 of 13 December, of protection of data of a Personal nature and in Royal Decree 1720 / 2007, of 21 December, which approves the Regulation of development of the LOPD.

The use of this website implies acceptance of this privacy policy.

2 collection, purpose and processing data
www.naranjoalcega.comIt has a duty to inform the users of its web site about the collection of personal data which may be carried out, either by sending an email or by completing the forms on the web site. In this regard, www.naranjoalcega.com It will be considered as responsible for the data collected through the means described above.
At the same time company A informs users of the purpose of the processing of the data collected includes: care of requests made by the users, the inclusion in the agenda of contacts, services, management of the relationship of their Associates.
Operations, management and technical procedures which are done either automated or non-automated and that allow the collection, storage, modification, transfer and other actions on personal data, have the consideration of the treatment of personal data.
All personal data, which are collected through the web site of www.naranjoalcega.com, and therefore have the consideration of treatment of personal data, will be incorporated into the files declared to the Spanish Agency of data protection by www.naranjoalcega.com

3. communication of information to third parties
Naranjoalcega.com informs users that their personal data will not be disclosed to third organizations, with the proviso that such transfer of data this covered in a legal obligation or when a service implies the need for a contractual relationship with a in charge of treatment. In the latter case, the transfer of data to third only take place when www.naranjoalcega.com have the express consent of the user.

4. rights of users

The organic law 15/1999, of 13 December, of protection of data of a Personal nature gives stakeholders the possibility of exercising a series of rights related to the treatment of your personal data.
In terms of the user's data www.naranjoalcega.com It does not capture data by using form. Anyone may also exercise the rights of access, rectification, cancellation and opposition in accordance with the current legal regulations on protection of personal data.
To make use of the exercise of these rights, the user should contact by means of written communication, providing documentation that accredits your identity (ID card or passport), to the following address: www.naranjoalcega.com Aldatz, 14 Arbizu, Navarre

To make any claim: